Please wait...
Please wait while your request is processed
BOOKS FOR SALE
Browsing "Medicine & Health" from All Regions
6,662 books in this category. Sorted by Author
Select page to view:
Previous Next )
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  26  40  54  68  82  96  110  124  134 
 
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
American Red Cross First Aid: Responding to Emergencies 3rd
PRICE:
USD$17.60
ISBN:
1584801018
BOOK ID:
AZ00-ABE527926615
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2001
Edition:
3rd Edition
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
Used good +. Some minimal marking. Binding is very good. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801018. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801016. Inventory No: ABE527926615.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
American Red Cross First Aid: Responding to Emergencies 3rd
PRICE:
USD$18.10
ISBN:
1584801018
BOOK ID:
AZ00-ABE527927483
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2001
Edition:
3rd Edition
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
Some minimal marking. Binding is very good. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801018. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801016. Inventory No: ABE527927483.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
American Red Cross First Aid: Responding to Emergencies, 4th Edition
PRICE:
USD$23.30
ISBN:
1584802499
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560786725
QUANTITY:
7
Publisher:
The American National Red Cross, Washington, DC, 2005
Edition:
4th Edition
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Appears to have clean text. Has light shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 7. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584802499. ISBN/EAN: 9781584802495. Inventory No: 1560786725.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Child Care Health and Safety Training
PRICE:
USD$17.60
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560739623
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
The American National Red Cross, Washington, DC, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand New Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. Inventory No: 1560739623.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Child Care Health and Safety Training
PRICE:
USD$17.10
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560739625
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
The American National Red Cross, Washington, DC, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand New Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. Inventory No: 1560739625.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Child Care Health and Safety Training
PRICE:
USD$17.10
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560739626
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
The American National Red Cross, Washington, DC, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand New Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. Inventory No: 1560739626.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Child Care Health and Safety Training
PRICE:
USD$14.30
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560754691
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
The American National Red Cross, Washington, DC, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand New. Very nice looking books Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. Inventory No: 1560754691.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Child Care Health and Safety Training
PRICE:
USD$14.30
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560754692
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
The American National Red Cross, Washington, DC, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand New. Very nice looking books Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. Inventory No: 1560754692.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Community CPR: American Red Cross
PRICE:
USD$3.80
ISBN:
0801670667
BOOK ID:
AZ00-ABE453546676
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Bent cover. All pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801670667. ISBN/EAN: 9780801670664. Inventory No: ABE453546676.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
CPR/AED for the Professional Rescuer
PRICE:
USD$14.20
ISBN:
1584801271
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560757310
QUANTITY:
4
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2002
Edition:
1st Edition
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand New, Text Is Clean, Nice looking book! Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801271. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801276. Inventory No: 1560757310.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
CPR/AED for the Professional Rescuer
PRICE:
USD$10.50
ISBN:
1584801271
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560796343
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Minor highlighting in text, shelf and corner wear Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801271. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801276. Inventory No: 1560796343.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
CPR/AED for the Professional Rescuer
PRICE:
USD$9.50
ISBN:
1584801271
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560796344
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
highlighting in text, shelf and corner wear Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801271. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801276. Inventory No: 1560796344.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
CPR/AED for the Professional Rescuer
PRICE:
USD$11.20
ISBN:
1584801271
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560796690
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
The text is clean, the cover is in nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801271. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801276. Inventory No: 1560796690.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
CPR/AED for the Professional Rescuer
PRICE:
USD$9.80
ISBN:
1584801271
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560796691
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2002
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
The text appears clean, around 5 pages have a small tear and are crinkled on the lower outer edge as if bumped in handling. The cover has several tiny soil spots, otherwise in nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801271. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801276. Inventory No: 1560796691.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
CPR/AED for the Professional Rescuer
PRICE:
USD$9.50
ISBN:
1584801271
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1561003640
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2002
Edition:
1st Edition
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Near Fine Condition
Brand New, Text Is Clean, light soiling to cover - price adjusted. 83 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 250 grams. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801271. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801276. Inventory No: 1561003640.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross Staff
TITLE:
CPR for the Professional Rescue
PRICE:
USD$6.20
ISBN:
0801670675
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560757502
QUANTITY:
4
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Book is Brand New Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801670675. ISBN/EAN: 9780801670671. Inventory No: 1560757502.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross Staff
TITLE:
CPR for the Professional Rescue
PRICE:
USD$4.30
ISBN:
0801670675
BOOK ID:
AZ00-ABE331111920
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Washington, DC, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
Used good, some very very minor writing Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801670675. ISBN/EAN: 9780801670671. Inventory No: ABE331111920.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
First Aid and CPR- Instructor's Manual
PRICE:
USD$4.30
ISBN:
0801671590
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560738537
QUANTITY:
3
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 1999
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand New- Instructor's Manual Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801671590. ISBN/EAN: 9780801671593. Inventory No: 1560738537.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
First Aid and CPR- Instructor's Manual
PRICE:
USD$3.80
ISBN:
0801671590
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560771538
QUANTITY:
2
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 1999
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
The text appears clean, Instructor's Manual Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801671590. ISBN/EAN: 9780801671593. Inventory No: 1560771538.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
First Aid CPR Aed Program: Participants Booklet
PRICE:
USD$4.80
ISBN:
1584800607
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560737556
QUANTITY:
10
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand New Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 10. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800607. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800606. Inventory No: 1560737556.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
First Aid CPR Aed Program: Participants Booklet
PRICE:
USD$4.60
ISBN:
1584800607
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560801805
QUANTITY:
9
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
Has very minor shelf wear to cover. Text clean, Looks nice Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 9. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800607. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800606. Inventory No: 1560801805.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
First Aid CPR Aed Program: Participants Booklet
PRICE:
USD$4.10
ISBN:
1584800607
BOOK ID:
AZ00-ABE549288719
QUANTITY:
15
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Used very good. All pages clean. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 15. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800607. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800606. Inventory No: ABE549288719.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
First Aid Skills Card
PRICE:
USD$4.80
ISBN:
1584801581
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560754231
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 2003
Edition:
1st Edition
Binding:
Card
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Text Appears clean, there is some light wear to this book! Nice looking book! Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801581. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801580. Inventory No: 1560754231.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Infant & Child CPR Skills Card
PRICE:
USD$12.90
ISBN:
1584802324
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560737786
QUANTITY:
3
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 2005
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Laminated Reference Guide
Condition:
As New
Apperas new, Very nice condition Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584802324. ISBN/EAN: 9781584802327. Inventory No: 1560737786.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Lifeguard Training
PRICE:
USD$21.40
ISBN:
1584800755
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560765655
QUANTITY:
2
Publisher:
StayWell, San Bruno, CA, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
Book is Used good. Text appears to have very minimal markings. Cover has wear. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800755. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800750. Inventory No: 1560765655.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Lifeguard Training
PRICE:
USD$18.60
ISBN:
1584800755
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560766770
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, San Bruno, CA, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
The text has some highlighting, the cover has wear with stickers on the spine and back cover. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800755. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800750. Inventory No: 1560766770.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Lifeguard Training
PRICE:
USD$19.00
ISBN:
1584800755
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560783058
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, San Bruno, CA, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
Has some markings. Has noticable shelf and corner wear. Has stickers on spine and back cover. Has crease in front cover. Binding is in very good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800755. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800750. Inventory No: 1560783058.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Lifeguard Training
PRICE:
USD$23.10
ISBN:
1584800755
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560796276
QUANTITY:
7
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Book
Book is New, In Excellent condition. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 7. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800755. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800750. Inventory No: 1560796276.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Lifeguard Training
PRICE:
USD$19.30
ISBN:
1584800755
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560802574
QUANTITY:
3
Publisher:
StayWell, San Bruno, CA, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Minor marking in text, minor shelf and corner wear to cover, excellent condition Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800755. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800750. Inventory No: 1560802574.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Lifeguard Training
PRICE:
USD$22.40
ISBN:
1584800755
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1561003174
QUANTITY:
5
Publisher:
StayWell, San Bruno, CA, 2001
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Book is Used good. Text appears to be clean. Cover has wear. Binding is in good condition. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 5. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584800755. ISBN/EAN: 9781584800750. Inventory No: 1561003174.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross Staff
TITLE:
Lifeguarding Today
PRICE:
USD$16.70
ISBN:
0801675553
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560729322
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 1994
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
As new. Text appears clean. Nice looking book. 317 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801675553. ISBN/EAN: 9780801675553. Inventory No: 1560729322.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross Staff
TITLE:
Responding to Emergencies, 2nd Edition
PRICE:
USD$18.00
ISBN:
0815103514
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560743734
QUANTITY:
2
Publisher:
Mosby, St. Louis, MO, 1996
Edition:
2nd Edition
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
Text has highlighting, The cover has wear with wear to the corners. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0815103514. ISBN/EAN: 9780815103516. Inventory No: 1560743734.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Standard First Aid
PRICE:
USD$10.00
ISBN:
0801670659
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560752259
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Bos, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
The book is new, in Very Nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801670659. ISBN/EAN: 9780801670657. Inventory No: 1560752259.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Standard First Aid
PRICE:
USD$11.90
ISBN:
0801670659
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560786771
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Boston, MA, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Book
The book is New, Excellent condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801670659. ISBN/EAN: 9780801670657. Inventory No: 1560786771.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Standard First Aid
PRICE:
USD$11.90
ISBN:
0801670659
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560786772
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Boston, MA, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Book
The book is New, Excellent condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801670659. ISBN/EAN: 9780801670657. Inventory No: 1560786772.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Standard First Aid
PRICE:
USD$11.00
ISBN:
0323004458
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560786773
QUANTITY:
4
Publisher:
Mosby Lifeline, St. Louis, MO, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Book
Still in Shrinkwrap, Includes First Aid Bandage Training Packet Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0323004458. ISBN/EAN: 9780323004459. Inventory No: 1560786773.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross Staff
TITLE:
Swimming and Diving
PRICE:
USD$15.70
ISBN:
0815105959
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560748072
QUANTITY:
3
Publisher:
Stay Well, Yardley, PA, 1992
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
Book appears like New, the cover has very minimal wear. Looks great. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0815105959. ISBN/EAN: 9780815105954. Inventory No: 1560748072.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross Staff
TITLE:
Swimming and Diving
PRICE:
USD$11.00
ISBN:
0815105959
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560752123
QUANTITY:
2
Publisher:
Stay Well, Yardley, PA, 1992
Edition:
1st Edition
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Text Appears Clean, Book does have some wear to the cover, There is a sticker on the spine. Nice binding! Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0815105959. ISBN/EAN: 9780815105954. Inventory No: 1560752123.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Swimming and Water Safety
PRICE:
USD$13.60
ISBN:
1584801867
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560800148
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
Stay Well, Yardley, PA, 2004
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
Brand New with very minor shelf wear to cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801867. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801863. Inventory No: 1560800148.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Swimming and Water Safety
PRICE:
USD$11.70
ISBN:
1584801867
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560800149
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
Stay Well, Yardley, PA, 2004
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Clean Text, minor shelf and corner wear to cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801867. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801863. Inventory No: 1560800149.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Swimming and Water Safety
PRICE:
USD$11.70
ISBN:
1584801867
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560800150
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
Stay Well, Yardley, PA, 2004
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Very Good Condition
Clean Text, minor shelf and corner wear to cover, small tear to cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801867. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801863. Inventory No: 1560800150.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Swimming and Water Safety
PRICE:
USD$9.80
ISBN:
1584801867
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560800151
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
Stay Well, Yardley, PA, 2004
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
Minor marking in Text, shelf and corner wear to cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 1584801867. ISBN/EAN: 9781584801863. Inventory No: 1560800151.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Waddles Presents Aquatic Safety: American Red Cross Child Story Activity Book
PRICE:
USD$4.80
ISBN:
0801665094
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560734057
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
As new. Text appears clean. Nice Story book for a Child. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801665094. ISBN/EAN: 9780801665097. Inventory No: 1560734057.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Waddles Presents Aquatic Safety: American Red Cross Child Story Activity Book
PRICE:
USD$4.80
ISBN:
0801665094
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560734058
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
As new. Text appears clean. Nice Story book for a Child. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801665094. ISBN/EAN: 9780801665097. Inventory No: 1560734058.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Waddles Presents Aquatic Safety: American Red Cross Child Story Activity Book
PRICE:
USD$4.80
ISBN:
0801665094
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560734059
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
As new. Text appears clean. Nice Story book for a Child. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801665094. ISBN/EAN: 9780801665097. Inventory No: 1560734059.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Waddles Presents Aquatic Safety: American Red Cross Child Story Activity Book
PRICE:
USD$4.80
ISBN:
0801665094
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560734060
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
As new. Text appears clean. Nice Story book for a Child. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801665094. ISBN/EAN: 9780801665097. Inventory No: 1560734060.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Waddles Presents Aquatic Safety: American Red Cross Child Story Activity Book
PRICE:
USD$4.80
ISBN:
0801665094
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560734061
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
StayWell, Yardley, PA, 1993
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
As new. Text appears clean. Nice Story book for a Child. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0801665094. ISBN/EAN: 9780801665097. Inventory No: 1560734061.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Water Safety Guide for Training Instructors
PRICE:
USD$7.60
ISBN:
0815108109
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560730101
QUANTITY:
3
Publisher:
American Red Cross, Kankakee, IL, 1995
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
New Condition
Brand new in shrink wrap. Never opened. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0815108109. ISBN/EAN: 9780815108108. Inventory No: 1560730101.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Water Safety- Instructors Manual
PRICE:
USD$4.30
ISBN:
0815105967
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560766699
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
Stay Well, Boston, MA, 1992
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
Good Condition
The text has light marking. a fair amount of the pages are lightly wavy from a water spill. The cover has light shelf wear. Instructor's Manual. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0815105967. ISBN/EAN: 9780815105961. Inventory No: 1560766699.
 
AUTHOR:
American Red Cross
TITLE:
Water Safety- Instructors Manual
PRICE:
USD$7.20
ISBN:
0815105967
BOOK ID:
AZ00-1560778631
QUANTITY:
1
Publisher:
Stay Well, Boston, MA, 1992
Edition:
Edition Unstated
Binding:
Softcover
Condition:
As New
The book is New, In Excellent condition. . Instructor's Manual. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Groups, Clubs & Associations; Swimming & Water; Medicine & Health. ISBN: 0815105967. ISBN/EAN: 9780815105961. Inventory No: 1560778631.
Select page to view:
Previous Next )
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  26  40  54  68  82  96  110  124  134